дата город ранг/класс результат эксперт конкурсы

20.06.

2009

 Пушкин всер./щенок

оч. персп.

CW, ЛЩ

МАРИНА ПАТРИНА (Россия) __

21.06.

2009

Великий Новгород всер./щенок

оч. персп.

CW, ЛЩ

Лесси Чистякова __

21.06.

2009

Великий Новгород рег./щенок

оч. персп.

CW, ЛЩ

Булелик Н.М BIS puppy-3

23.08.

2009

Великий Новгород интер./CACIB/щенок

оч. персп.

CW, ЛЩ

Н. Харатишвили __

12.09.

2009

Великий Новгород

плем.смотр/

юниор

отл.,ЛЮ,

BOB

 Марова Л. (В. Новгород)  BIS Junior- 1          BISS-2

03.10.

2009

Псков  рег./юниор отл 2 Краковская

Юный

Хендлер - 1

18.10.

2009

Тихвин всер./юниор

отл/,CW,

J.CAC, ЛЮ

Седых Н.Е.

Юный

Хендлер - 1

28.11.

2009

СПб

моно(ПК)/

юниор

отл. 2,ЮСС

Переведенцева (Москва) __

28.11.

2009

СПб всер./юниор отл 2 Переведенцева (Москва) __

28.11.

2009

СПб всер./юниор

отл, CW,

JCAC, ЛЮ,

BOB

Анатолий Жук __

26.12.

2009

Псков  рег./юниор

отл, CW,

JCAC, ЛЮ,

BOB

Белкина Е  BIG-1,                       BIS Junior- 1          BISS-2

31.01.

2010

Псков  рег./юниор

отл, CW,

JCAC, ЛЮ, BOB/ Юный

Чемпион

России

Рахманина НС (СПб)  BIG-1

14.03.

2010

Великий Новгород рег./промеж.

отл., САС,

CW, КЧФ,

ЛС, BOB

Кизина Л.

 BIG-2
Юный

Хендлер - 1

08.05.

2010

Псков  всер./промеж.

отл., САС,

CW, ЧФ,

ЛС, BOB

Репина Л.В
(Россия)

 BIG-2
Юный

Хендлер - 1

05.06.

2010

Псков  всер./промеж.

отл., САС,

CW, ЧФ,

ЛС, BOB,

ЧРКФ/ 

Чемпион

России

Natalja Nekrosiene (Литва) BIG-2

20.06.

2010

Великий Новгород всер./промеж.

отл., САС,

CW, КЧФ,

ЛС, BOB

Соколова Л. (Россия)

 BIG-2
Юный

Хендлер - 1

20.06.

2010

Великий Новгород рег./открытый

отл., САС,

CW, КЧФ,

ЛС, BOB

Патрина М.М.
(Россия)

 BIG-3
Юный

Хендлер - 1

22.08.

2010

Великий Новгород интер./CACIB/открытый

отл, CW,

CAC, 

R.CACIB 

Olga Dolejsova (Чехия)

 Юный

Хендлер - 1

28.08.

2010

Псков  интер./CACIB/открытый отл, CW, CAC,R.CACIB  Karel Horak (чехия)  __

11.09.

2010

СПб  моно(ПК)/
открытый
отл, CW, КЧК И. Швец  __

11.09.

2010

СПб  моно(ПК)/
открытый

отл, CW, ПК,

BOS

N. Karlsdotter (Швеция)  __

18.09.

2010

Великий Новгород

плем.смотр/

открытый

отл, ЛС,ЛПП

 Суднек М.
(В.Новгород)
 BISS-1
Конкурс пар - 3 место 

26.02.

2011

 СПб
"Балтийский Триумф" 
интер/CACIB/открытый

отл, CW,

CAC, 

R.CACIB 

Yochai Barak __

19.03.

2011

Великий Новгород рег./чемпион

отл, CW,

CAC, BOS,

BOB

Наталия Седых (Россия)

 BIG-1
Конкурс пар-2  Юный

Хендлер - 1 

30.04.

2011

 СПб
"ГРАНД-ПРИ "В. П" 
междунар./CACIB/чемпион отл - 3  Реваз Хомасуридзе  Конкурс пар-1

22.05.

2011

Белорусь,
г.Новополоцк
рес./чемпион

отл,CW,

CAC,ВОВ,/ Чемпион Беларуси

Grita Joneliene   BIG-2
Конкурс пар-2  

19.06.

2011

Великий Новгород всер./чемпион

отл, CW,

CAC, BOS,

BOB

Вербицкий Вячеслав

(Беларусь)
BIG-2
Конкурс пар-1  Юный

Хендлер - 1

19.06.

2011
Великий Новгород всер./чемпион

отл, CW,

CAC, BOS,

BOB


BIG-3
Конкурс пар-1 

25.06.

2011

 СПб
"Белые ночи"
интер./CACIB/промеж отл - 3  Вия Клуцниеце __

26.06.

2011

 СПб
"Белые ночи"
интер./CACIB/промеж отл - 3  Мирослав Редлицкий  __

30.07.

2011

Москва моно/открытый

отл., CW,

КЧК /ЧНКП

и Гранд ЧР

 Н. Седых
(Россия)
Конкурс пар-1

14.08.

2011

 Псков
"ПСКОВСКИЙ СУВЕНИР" 

междунар./

CACIB/чемпион

отл - 2 Tibor Gellen (Венгрия) 

Конкурс пар-2  Юный

Хендлер - 2 

09.10.

2011

 Москва
"РОССИЯ 2011" 
интер./CACIB/чемпион отл.3  Vija Klucniece (Латвия)  __

11.02.

2012

 СПб
"Балтийский Триумф" 
интер./CACIB/чемпион

отл, CW,

CAC,

ЧРКФ,

CACIB, ВОВ

Гунар Ниман (Дания)  __

07.04.

2013

Великий Новгород рег./чемпион

отл, CW,

CAC, BOS, BOB

 М.Островская
(Россия) 
BIG-1, BISS-2 Конкурс пар-1

24.08.

2013

Великий Новгород интер./CACIB/чемпион

отл.3

Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Poland)
__