дата город ранг/класс результат эксперт конкурсы

08.05.

2010

Псков  всер./беби

оч. персп.,

CW, ЛБ

Репина Л.В
(Россия)
__

05.06.

2010

Псков  всер./беби

оч. персп.,

CW, ЛБ

Natalja

Nekrosiene

(Литва)

BISbaby-3

20.06.

2010

Великий Новгород всер./беби

оч. персп.,

CW, ЛБ

Соколова Л.

(Россия)

BISbaby-1

20.06.

2010

Великий Новгород рег./беби

оч. персп.,

CW, ЛБК

Патрина М.М.
(Россия)
__

22.08.

2010

Великий Новгород

интер./

CACIB/

щенок

оч.персп.,

CW, ЛЩ

Olga Dolejsova (Чехия) __

28.08.

2010

Псков 

интер./

CACIB/

щенок

оч.персп.,

CW, ЛЩК

Karel Horak

(чехия) 

__

11.09.

2010

СПб  моно(ПК)/
щенок 

оч. персп.,

RCW 

И. Швец  __

11.09.

2010

СПб всер./щенок

оч.песп.,

CW, ЛЩК

 Л. Никитина
(Россия)
__

11.09.

2010

СПб  моно(ПК)/
щенок 

оч. персп.,

CW,ЛЩ

N. Karlsdotter (Швеция)  __

11.09.

2010

СПб

всер./щенок

оч. персп.,

CW,ЛЩ

 Е. Сенашенко
(Россия)
__

18.09.

2010

Великий Новгород

плем.смотр/

щенок

оч. персп.,

CW, ЛЩ

 Тронова Л.
(В.Новгород)

 BIS puppy-1,
Конкурс пар - 3

02.10.

2010

Псков

всер./юниор

отл, CW,

JCAC, ЛЮ,

BOB

 Галиоскарова

Л.В.
(Россия)

 BIG-3
Юный

Хендлер - 1

10.10.

2011

Тихвин

всер./юниор

тл, CW,

JCAC, ЛЮ,

BOB

Седых Н.Б.

 BIG-3

17.10.

2010

Белорусь,
г.Новополоцк

рес./юниор

отл,CW,

JCAC,ЛЮ,

BOB/ Юный Чемпионом Беларуси

Жук А.

 BIG-2
Юный

Хендлер - 1

05.11.

2010

СПб

всер./юниор

отл., CW,

JCAC,ЛЮК, ЛЮ,ЛПП/

Юный

Чемпион

России

LIIMATAINEN

JUSSI (Финляндия)

__

06.11.

2010

г. Великие

Луки

рег./юниор

отл., CW,

JCAC,ЛЮ,

ЛПП

Яна Гаврилова

Юный

Хендлер - 3

04.12.

2010

 СПб
"Невский Победитель" 

интер./

CACIB/

юниор

отл,CW,

JCAC, ЛЮ

 Лепеха Е. __

26.12.

2010

СПб

всер./юниор

отл., CW,

JCAC,ЛЮК,

ЛПП

Кожевникова

О.

__

26.12.

2010

СПб

моно(ПК)/

юниор

отл. 2,ЮС

 Сенашенко

Е.В.

__

26.02.

2011

 СПб
"Балтийский Триумф" 

интер/

CACIB/

юниор

отл. CW,

JCAC,ЛЮК

Yochai Barak __

19.03.

2011

Великий Новгород

рег./

юниор

отл. CW,

JCAC,ЛЮ

Наталия Седых (Россия)  Best Junior-4
Конкурс пар-2

03.04.

2011

СПб

рег./промеж.

отл. CW,

CAC,BOS,

КЧФ 

Е.Н.Серебрян-никова-

Загорская 

__

03.04.

2011

СПб

всер./промеж.

отл. CW,

CAC,КЧФ 

Камен Литов __

30.04.

2011

 СПб
"Гранд-При

"В. П" 

междунар./

CACIB/

промеж.

отл., CW,

САС, 

Чемпион

России

Реваз Хомасуридзе 

Конкурс

пар-1

22.05.

2011

Белорусь,
г.Новополоцк

 

рес./промеж.

отл,CW,CAC,

ЛК,/ Чемпион Беларуси

Grita Joneliene

Конкурс

пар-2

12.06.

2011

Псков

рег./промеж.

оч.хор Пермяков М. __

19.06.

2011

Великий Новгород

всер./чемпион

отл,CW,CAC,

ЛК

Вербицкий Вячеслав

(Беларусь)
Конкурс пар-1  ЮныйХендлер - 1(мл.гр)

19.06.

2011

Великий Новгород

всер./чемпион

отл,CW,CAC,

ЛК
  Конкурс пар-1  ЮныйХендлер - 1

25.06.

2011

 СПб
"Белые

ночи"

интер./

CACIB/

промеж

оч.хор Вия Клуцниеце __

26.06.

2011

 СПб
"Белые

ночи"

интер./

CACIB/

промеж

отл,

RCAC

Мирослав Редлицкий  __

30.07.

2011

Москва

моно/

промеж.

отл, CW,

КЧК

 Н. Седых
(Россия)

Конкурс

пар-1

14.08.

2011

 Псков
"Псковский

сувинир" 

междунар./

CACIB/

открытый

отл, CW,

CAC 

Tibor Gellen (Венгрия) 

Конкурс

пар-2

10.09.

2011

г.Пушкино (МО) 

моно/

открытый

отл, CW,

КЧК

Васильев О  __

17.09.

2011

Великий Новгород

плем.смотр/

открытый

отл, BOB   Марова Л.
(В.Новгород)
BIS-2

09.10.

2011

 Москва
"РОССИЯ 2011" 

интер./

CACIB/

открытый

отл.2,

R.CAC 

Vija Klucniece (Латвия)  __

23.10.

2011

СПб 

моно(ПК)/

открытый

отл., CW,

КЧК

Christian

Leneuf

(Франция)

 Конкурс: питомников- 1
пар - 1

10.12.

2011

 СПб
"Невский Победитель" 

интер./

CACIB/

открытый

отл, CW,

CAC,ЧРКФ,

CACIB

Ерусалимский  __

11.12.

2011

 СПб
"Кубок Президента" 

интер./

CACIB/

открытый

отл, CW,

CAC,CACIB

Овсянникова  __

25.12.

2011

СПб

моно(ПК)/

открытый

отл., CW,КЧК /

ЧНКП и

Гранд ЧР

Davidovic N.  Конкурс: питомников- 2
пар - 1

22.01.

2012

СПб

моно(ПК)/

победитель

отл., CW,

КЧК,ПК

Christian Stefanescu (Румыния) __

11.02.

2012

 СПб
"Балтийский Триумф" 

интер./

CACIB/

чемпион

отл, CW,

CAC, R.CACIB

Гунар Ниман (Дания)  __

07.07.

2012

Украина, Полтава

интер./

CACIB/

чемпион

отл, CW,

CAC, CACIB

Sergii Slukin

__

08.07.

2012
Украина, Полтава

интер./

CACIB/

чемпион

отл, CW,

CAC, R.CACIB

Monika Blaha

__

07.04.

2013

Великий Новгород

рег./чемпион

отл 2  М.Островская
(Россия) 

Конкурс

пар-1

06.04.

2014

Великий Новгород

рег./чемпион

отл, CW,

CAC,BOS,

BOB

Валерия

Бобикова

(Москва)

 BIG - 1
Конкурс
пар - 1

21.06.

2014

Великий Новгород

всер./чемпион

отл, CW,

CAC,BOS

Патрина

Марина

(Россия)

Конкурс

пар-3

21.06.

2014

Великий Новгород всер./чемпион

отл, CW,

CAC,BOS,

BOB

 Островская

Марина

(Россия)

BIG-3,

Конкурс

пас -1

31.08.

2014

Великий Новгород

интер./

CACIB/

чемпион

отлично

 Zlatina

Davidovska (Bulgaria )

Конкурсы: 

  пар - 2 

питомников -2  производит. -1

11.10.

2014

СПб

моно(ПК)/

чемпион

НКП

отл 3

Viva Maria Soleckyj-

Szpunar

(Польша)

__

12.04.
2015

Великий Новгород

рег./чемпион

отл, CW,

CAC,BOS, КЧФ

Флера Чайковская

__

23.08.

2015

Великий Новгород

интер./

CACIB/

чемпион

отл.4

Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Poland)

__

Колонка 2